CLASIFICACIÓN

JORNADA 28

EQUIPOPUNTOSJGEP
1FC CARTAGENA54281594
2MARBELLA FC532813141
3CD BADAJOZ49281477
4YECLANO47281387
5CÓRDOBA45281297
6SAN FERNANDO CD44281288
7LINENSE412810117
8REAL MURCIA39281099
9SEVILLA ATLÉTICO36289910
10 UCAM MURCIA36289910
11CÁDIZ B36289910
12VILLARRUBIA35288119
13RECREATIVO33288911
14CD DON BENITO32288812
15AT SANLUQUEÑO30287912
16ALGECIRAS292861111
17TALAVERA29287813
18RECREATIVO GRANADA29287813
19MÉRIDA AD27284159
20VILLARROBLEDO22285716
  • PUESTOS PLAY OFF
  • PUESTOS PLAY OUT
  • PLAY OUT POR DEL DESCENSO